free porn videos

Alex Dane

Aliases: Alexis-Maganda, Dela Cucchi, Alexandria Dane, Alexis Dane, Alexia Dane, Alexus Dane, Alex Dayne, Susie Ng

Country: Philippines

Born: 1968-12-03

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 966

Pornstar Alex Dane videos

1 Videos
Alex Dane is a sexy little porn starlet who has gone by many names throughout her porn career. This beauty of Filipino/Hawaiian background made her hardcore debut in 1994 at the age of 25. With a scrumptious petite body and a nice 33C chest on her, Alex found plenty of work in the hardcore sex biz. She has starred in many Asian themed titles though she doesn’t have a particularly heavy Asian look to her. She is still a gorgeous, dark haired vixen no matter how you look at her.

Alex lit up the screen in her 100+ hardcore videos she appeared in. This strumpet has a housewife appeal to her, and she jumped into her sizzling scenes with a lust for hard sex that rivaled even the most desperate of housewives. Alex proudly displayed her athletic abilities in her scenes, which she developed as a child in ballet and continued as an adult with a job as a rock and roll choreographer before she started working in porn.
This hardcore sexer had a short career of three years in the industry, but definitely left some memorable appearances behind. Fans of Asian girls, hard charging starlets, and nimble vixens alike will all do well by checking out this incredible minx’s performances.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Pornoskazka4Pornoskazka5Pornoskazka7PornotubespPornovergleichPornppkPornpublishPornslatePornstarhdPornstarwarshentai